MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Medarbejdere

   
  Anders Daugaard Anders Bue Lorentzen
Alberte Sophia Jensen

Elev
Kantinen     
Anders Daugaard
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 7   
Anders Bue Lorentzen
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 9 
Anders Juul Thorup Anja Riis Kristiansen Anne Mette Moesgård Christensen
Anders Juul Thorup
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 7                                               
Anja Riis Christiansen

Socialfaglig rådgiver
på skolen                                               
Anne Mette M. Christensen
E-mail
Tillidsrepræsentant, Lærer, Mellemtrinnet                              Team 5
Anne Mette Linnet Astrid Sandagger Gadeberg Birgitte Christensen
Anne Mette Linnet
E-mail
Trivselsvejleder
Lærer, Udskolingen                      Team 8
Astrid Gadeberg
E-mail
DSA-vejleder
Lærer, Indskolingen                      Team 1
Birgitte Christensen
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 4                                               
Camilla Pagh Ib Cathrine Norrland Kjelsmark Charlotte Vedstesen Hansen
Camilla Pagh Ib
E-mail
Lærer, Indskolingen
Team 3
Cathrine Norrland Kjelsmark
E-mail
Lærer, Indskolingen
Team 1
Charlotte Vedstesen Hansen
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 4
Charlotte Kruse Christina Karoline Bælum Christina Nørby Hansen
Charlotte Kruse
E-mail
Børnehaveklasseleder, Indskolingen
Team 0                                                
Christina Karoline Bærum
E-mail
Teamkoordiantor ,Lærer,  Udskolingen
Team 7                                                
Christina Nørby Hansen
E-mail
Teamkoordinator  Børnehaveklasseleder, Indskolingen
Team 0                                                     
Claus Bruun Lindblad Debbie Reedtz Battrup Dina Spillner
Claus Bruun Lindblad
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 6     
Debbie Reedtz Battrup
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 8     
Dina Spillner
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 5    
Ditte Bundgaard Sefeld Ditte Paarup Østergaard Ellen Ravn Mikkelsen
Ditte Bundgaard Sefeld
E-mail
FabLabvejleder                          Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 7 
Ditte Pårup Østergaard
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 5                                                
Ellen Ravn Mikkelsen
E-mail
pædagog, Indskolingen
Team 1                                               
  Freja Weisberg Jakobsen Gitte Stig Vibe
Fiona Merrild
E-mail
Pædagogmedhjælper                          
Freja Weisberg Jakobsen 
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 4 
Gitte Stig Vibe
E-mail
Lærer, Indskolingen
Team 1
Hanne Neustrup Hans Henrik Lyager Heine Hauge Mathiassen
Hanne Neustrup
E-mail
Administrativ leder
Administrationen, Ledelse                               
Hans Henrik Lyager

Teknisk servicemedhjælper
På skolen, Service                                 
Heine Hauge Mathiassen 
E-mail
Teknisk servicemedhjælper
På skolen, Service                                      
Helle Kiel Rasmussen Henrik Havnsgaard Christensen Hooman Aznavy
Helle Kiel Ramussen
E-mail
Teamkoordinator, Lærer
Indskolingen                                Team 2                                                
Henrik Havnsgaard Christensen
E-mail
Skoleleder
Ledelse                                                                                                                         
Hooman Aznavy 
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 7                                                                                                                                
Ida Sommer Sørensen Inge Winding Ejlersen Inge Hedegaard Müller
Ida Sommer Sørensen 
E-mail
Orlov, Lærer
Mellemtrinnet                                                                                                 
Inge Winding Ejlersen
E-mail
Børnehaveklasseleder
Indskolingen                                Team 0                                                      
Inge Hedegaard Müller 
E-mail
Pædagog
SFO                                                                                                                          
  Janne Spliid Gedsø Jane Lawaetz
Jacob Lind Skytte 
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 5                                                                                                                       
Jane Spliid Gedsø 
E-mail
Teamkoordinator  Matematikvejleder, Lærer, Mellemtrinnet                    Team 6                                                  
Jane Lawaetz 
E-mail
Teamkoordinator
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet                  Team 5                                               
Jens Kiholm Hansen Jeppe Graakjær Staal  
Jens Kiholm Hansen 
E-mail
Teamkoordinator
Trivselsvejleder, Lærer, Udskolingen  Team 9                                                              
Jeppe Graakjær Staal 

Skolepsykolog
På skolen                                                                                                                             
Jette Sørensen

Skolesekretær
Administration                                                                                                              
Joan Rygaard Engelhardt Julia Høyer Storm  Jytte Lodal Møller 
Joan Rygaard Engelhardt
E-mail
Pædagog
SFO                                                        
Julia Høyer Storm 
E-mail
Trivselsvejleder, Lærer
Udskolingen                                    Team 9                                               
Jytte Lodal Møller 
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 7                                                                                   
  Karin Bøtcher Damgaard Kia Skovbo Ehlers
Karin Lenschow Selgen Bjerring

Kantinemedhjælper
Kantinen                                                       
Karin Bøtcher Damgaard 
E-mail
Skolesekretær
Administration                                     
Kia Skovbo Ehlers
E-mail
Projektleder FabLab
Afdelingsleder, Mellemtrinnet        Ledelse
Kristian Thrane Knudsen Lene Torp Andersen Linnea Ingemann Riber
Kristian Thrane Knudsen
E-mail
IT-vejleder, Lærer
Mellemtrinnet                              Team 4                                                
Lene Torp Andersen
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet                      Team 6                                                                                                                                                        
Linnea Ingemann Riber
E-mail
Afdelingsleder, SFO
Skolepædagog, Indskolingen        Team 1                                                
Lis Buch Sørensen Lisbeth Palmelund Jakobsen Liza Hovgaard Lomholt
Lis Buch Sørensen
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 8                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Lisbeth Palmelund Jakobsen
E-mail
Teamkoordinator
Læringsvejleder, Lærer, Mellemtrinnet  Team 4                                                                                                                                                                                   
Liza Hovgaard Lomholt
E-mail
Lærer, Indskolingen 
Team 1/3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
Mads Kuhlmann Eriksen Margit Bækby Kvinesdal Maria Nørskov
Mads Kuhlmann Eriksen
E-mail
Teamkoordinator
Lærer, Udskolingen                      Team 8                                                
Margit Bækby Kvinesdal
E-mail
Pædagog, Indskolingen
Team 3                                                                                                                      
Maria Nørskov
E-mail
Lærer, Indskolingen
Team 7                                                                                                                   
Marianne Hyldig Merete Lindgaard Bøgelund Laursen Mette Krogholm
Marianne Hyldig
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 6                                                                                                                      
Merete Lindgaard Bøgelund Laursen
E-mail
Teamkoordinator
Lærer, Indskolingen                      Team 3                                                                                                         
Mette Krogholm
E-mail
Pædagog, Indskolingen
Team 2                                                                                                         
Mette Steen Petz  Mette Overgaard Rahlf Michael Olsen
Mette Steen Petz 
E-mail
Sundhedsplejerske                            På skolen                                                                
Mette Overgaard Rahlf
E-mail
Afdelingsleder, Indskolingen      Ledelse                                                                                             
Michael Olsen
E-mail
Pædagog, Mellemtrinnet
Team 4        
 
  Nikolaj Lillelund Nikolaj Lillelund
Mogens Christensen
E-mail
Teknisk servicemedarbejder
På skolen, Service                                                                                           
Mogens Hvelplund
E-mail
Teknisk serviceleder
På skolen                                      Service                                                                                                           
Nikolaj Lillelund
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 5                                                                                                         
Ninna Sommer Sørensen Pia Hansen Pia Thrane-Rasmussen
Ninna Sommer Sørensen
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 6                                                                                                                
Pia Hansen
E-mail
Bibliotekar
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet                      Team 4                                                     
Pia Thrane-Rasmussen
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 9                                                                                                                               
Renata Staneikaite   Rikke Marie Sønderskov
Renata Staneikaite
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet
Team 5                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Rie Bjergegaard Kristensen
E-mail
Pædagog, Indskolingen                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Rikke Marie Sønderskov
E-mail
Lærer, Indskolingen
Team 2                                                                                                                                                                         
Rut Kappel Kristiansen Sasja Hauge Johansen Sidse M. R.
Rut Kappel Kristiansen
E-mail
Tillidsrepræsentant
Pædagog, Indskolingen                      Team 3                                                                                                                                             
Sasja Hauge Johansen
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 8                                                                                                                                                                                    
Sidse M. R.
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen
Team 4                                                                                                                                                                                        
Signe Tang Fokdal Signe Sloth Susanne Bjørn Eriksen
Signe Tang Fokdal
E-mail
Lærer, Udskolingen                      Team 9                                                                                                                                                                                
Signe Sloth
E-mail
Orlov
Lærer, Udskolingen                      Team 8                                                                                                                
Susanne Bjørn Eriksen
E-mail
Læsevejleder
Lærer, Indskolingen                    Team 2                                                                                                                  
Susanne Gydesen Susanne Skovbjerg Tina Hauge Lybæk
Susanne Gydesen
E-mail
Børnehaveklasseleder, DSA-vejleder
Indskolingen                                Team 0                                                            
Susanne Skovbjerg

Kantinemedhjælper                    Kantinen                                                              
Tina Hauge Lybæk
E-mail
Ernæringsassistent
Kantinen                                                                                                         
Tine Gammelgaard Kristensen Torben Aase Stjernegaard Rose Tove Hamer Christophersen

E-mail
Lærer, Indskolingen
Team 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

Torben Aase Stjernegaard Rose
E-mail
IT-vejleder
Lærer, Indskolingen                        Team 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Kantinemedhjælper             

Kantinen                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Trine Dam Vanja Ignjatovic Hansen

Trine Dam
E-mail
Lærer, Mellemtrinnet                      Team 5                                                                                                                                                                              

Vanja Ignjatovic Hansen
E-mail
Teamkoordinator
Bibliotekar, Læsevejleder Lærer, Indskolingen Team 1